man Milford Lee Hall‏‎, son of Milligan Kessie Hall and Mary M. Rice‏.
Nickname: Pete, born ‎5 Nov 1909 at Fleming, Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1 Nov 1981 at Fleming, Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 71 years, buried ‎ at Cranston, Rowan, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Sarah Elizabeth Harris‏‎
Born ‎19 May 1911 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎24 Apr 1994 at Fleming, Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 82 years, buried ‎ at Cranston, Rowan, Kentucky, United States

Children:

1.
man Hall‏‎
2.
woman Eleanor Hall‏‎
Born ‎1934‎, 82 or 83 years
3.
man James Lowell Hall‏‎
Born ‎6 Feb 1946 at Goddard, Fleming, Kentucky, United States, died ‎25 Jun 1991 at Goddard, Fleming, Kentucky, United States‎, 45 years, buried ‎ at Plummers Landing, Fleming, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn