woman Combs‏‎ PRIVACY FILTER

Married/ Related to:

man Caleb Combs‏‎, son of Isaac Benton Combs and Mary Campbell‏.
Nickname: Kale, born ‎1902 at Breathitt, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1935‎, 32 or 33 years


2nd marriage/ relation
woman Combs‏‎

Married/ Related to:

N.N.‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn