woman Ada Collins‏‎, daughter of Joseph S. Collins and Mary S. Hall‏.
Nickname: Addie, born ‎26 Oct 1903 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎8 Feb 1939 at Perry, Kentucky, United States‎, 35 years

Married/ Related to:

man Dennis Elam‏‎
Born ‎1911‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn