man Chester Brummett‏‎, son of Henry C Brummett and Mary Jane Boggs‏.
Nickname: Ted, born ‎5 jul 1905 at Bold Camp, Wise, Virginia, United States, died ‎31 mar 1992 at Jenkins, Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 86 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Leah Johnson‏‎, daughter of Simon Edgar Johnson and Orlena Begley Gilliam‏.

Child:

1.
man Jack Brummett‏‎ PRIVACY FILTER

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn