man Benjamin Caudill‏‎, son of Isom Henry Caudill and Elizabeth Caudill‏.
Born ‎20 jan 1830 at Perry, Kentucky, United States

Married ‎2 jan 1851 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States to:

woman Mary A. Caudill‏‎, daughter of Samuel Caudill and Sarah Maggard‏.
Nickname: Polly, born ‎1835

Child:

1.
woman (unnamed) Caudill‏‎
Born ‎12 dec 1853 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn