man Andrew Jackson Youngblood‏‎
Nickname: Jack, born ‎1843, died ‎1904‎, 60 or 61 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Mathilda Jenny Hopkins‏‎, daughter of Milton Bledsoe Hopkins and Jaela Rebecca Stallard‏.
Born ‎1850, died ‎1946‎, 95 or 96 years

Children:

1.
woman Jaalah Belle Youngblood‏
Born ‎3 Dec 1875 at Kokomo, Howard, Indiana, United States, died ‎26 Nov 1944 at Alameda, Alameda, California, United States‎, 68 years, buried ‎29 Nov 1944
2.
man Frederick Augustus Youngblood‏‎
Born ‎1882, died ‎1902‎, 19 or 20 years
3.
woman Rosa Nell Youngblood‏‎
Nickname: Nellie, born ‎1885, died ‎1887‎, 1 or 2 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn