man Hall‏‎ PRIVACY FILTER

Married/ Related to:

woman Verna Lucas‏‎, daughter of Millard Lucas and Matilda Mullins‏.
Nickname: Vernie, born ‎1917 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 99 or 100 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn